Dusty Miller New Look

$ 5.00 Per pot. Each pot 6".
Common Name : New Look® Dusty Miller
Botanical Name : Senecio cineraria 'New Look'
Feature : TEXTURE
Attributes : Deer Resistant
Exposure : Sun, Part Sun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : White
Height : 12"h
Spread : 12"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average

Related products

Order and pay online by clicking above, or download a printed order form here and submit to any VBGC member.